ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13967594
nr 1396 7594
Camilla Pyk
(f. 1966), Sverige
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 112/295, figures. Subject: 25x25, outer dimensions including frame: 41x39,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 112/295, figurer. Motivet: 25x25, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x39 cm
600
SEK 1000
Monday May 10 2021
at 18:19:47
300 kr
350 kr
900 kr
Camilla Pyk
Camilla Pyk, svensk målare och grafiker född 1966 i Stockholm.
Read more about Camilla Pyk